Resultaten van de wedstrijd in Peer

Ingediend door
Bram
op
za, 06/08/2019 - 20:50

 

3 rondes:

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed km/h Avg Speed km/h Category
1 Matthias Konig 3 +00:38.9 01:17.66 61,36 55,63 FF
2 Pieter Sybrandy 3 +00:40.3 01:18.99 60,35 54,7 FF
3 Dennis Franckx 3 +00:41.9 01:20.60 59,91 53,6 FF
4 Peter Coppens 3   01:24.75     FF
5 Stijn van de Maele 3 +00:48.0 01:26.67 53,46 49,85 UF
6 Eric Kock 3 +00:48.0 01:26.72 56,5 49,83 FF
7 Jan Trenson 3 +00:48.9 01:27.62 54,41 49,31 FF
8 Lars Zwinnen 3 +00:51.0 01:29.74 56,27 48,14 FF
9 Jimmy Byloos 3 +00:55.5 01:34.24 50,3 45,85 UF
10 Maarten Sybrandy 3 +01:03.5 01:42.17 45,84 42,29 FF
11 Bart Kwaspen 3 +01:04.3 01:43.03 45,65 41,94 UF
12 Wim Eggels 3 +01:09.2 01:47.93 42,27 40,03 UF
13 Jan van Dyck 3   01:51.46     UF
14 Eddy Dejonge 3 +01:14.0 01:52.71 43,55 38,33 UF
15 Anna Sybrandy 3 +01:26.6 02:05.27 37,04 34,49 FF
16 David Lebahn 3 +01:27.2 02:05.88 37,54 34,32 UF
17 Celien Dejonge 3 +01:46.8 02:25.54 31,86 29,69 UF

 

1 uur:

Place Name Laps Difference Finish Max Speed km/h Avg Speed km/h Category
1. Matthias Konig 138 0 1:00:53.57 59,5 54,4 FF
2. Peter Coppens 135 -3 LAP 1:01:07.97 57,24 53 FF
3. Dennis Franckx 132 -6 LAP 1:01:08.92 57,83 51,81 FF
4. Jan Trenson 119 -19 LAP 1:01:20.55 53,55 46,56 FF
5. Lars Zwinnen 116 -22 LAP 1:01:07.71 52,15 45,55 FF
6. Stijn van de Maele 114 -24 LAP 1:00:54.57 50 44,92 UF
7. Johan Volkaert 109 -29 LAP 1:01:25.53 49,05 42,59 FF
8. Jimmy Byloos 98 -40 LAP 1:01:22.44 49,77 38,33 UF
9. Bart Kwaspen 97 -41 LAP 1:01:14.46 43,46 38,02 UF
10. Eddy Dejonge 96 -42 LAP 1:00:56.62 43,01 37,81 UF
11. Maarten Sybrandy 90 -48 LAP 1:01:14.38 42,73 35,28 FF
12. Jan Vandyck 86 -52 LAP 1:01:29.96 40,53 33,57 UF
13. Anna Sybrandy 79 -59 LAP 1:01:22.80 37,88 30,89 FF
14. David Lebahn 77 -61 LAP 1:01:28.73 34,44 30,06 UF
15. Pieter Sybrandy 70 -68 LAP 32:26.87 59,23 51,78 FF
16. Eric Kock 68 -70 LAP 32:31.42 53,7 50,18 FF
17. Celien Dejonge 56 -82 LAP 1:01:14.48 29,89 21,95 UF
18. Wim Eggels 28 -110 LAP 18:51.76 38,46 35,63 UF

 

 

Afvalrace:

 

Place Name Category
1 Matthias Konig FF
2 Pieter Sybrandy FF
3 Dennis Franckx FF
4 Stijn van de Maele UF
5 Jan Trenson FF
6 Peter Coppens FF
7 Lars Zwinnen FF
8 Maarten Sybrandy FF
9 Eric Kock FF
10 Wim de Laet UF
11 Bart Kwaspen UF
12 Jimmy Byloos UF
13 Jan van Dyck UF
14 Anna Sybrandy FF
15 Eddy Dejonge UF